View Single Post
Old October 6th, 2008, 01:21 AM   #3
Jim White
Senior Member
 
Jim White's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 1,023
Default Results

INLINE STANDARD

Tiny Tot Boys:
1st Eli Shofner Odyssey
2nd Simon Scheidel Odyssey

Primary Girls:
1st Caitlin Smith Team Illini
2nd Ava Shofner Odyssey

Primary Boys:
1st Trey Tinsley Texas Speed
2nd David Meyer Bells Speed
3rd Tejas Anand X-Treme

Juvenile Girls:
1st Julia Countryman Fleetwood

Juvenile Boys:
1st Braxtyn Weidler Team Rollerdome
2nd Dylan Scott Team Rollerdome
3rd Michael Perks Hillsdale Sk8 Crew

Elementary Girls:
1st Joana Arevalo Skate City Speed
2nd Nina Tinsley Teaxas Speed
3rd Skylar Betsinger X-Treme Speed

Elementary Boys:
1st RJ Muldoon Bells Speed
2nd Braxtyn Weidler Team Rollerdome
3rd Aaron Gettys Bells Speed

Freshman Girls:
1st Emma Huddleston Ohio Valley
2nd Emily Crumpton X-Treme
3rd Megan Gillis Capital City

Freshman Boys:
1st Chaz Im X-Treme
2nd Christian Keesler Bells
3rd Ausitn Rosenwinkle

Sophomore Woman:
1st Hailey Leech X-Trem
2nd Megan Gillis Capital City
3rd Shannon Ward Hillsdale Sk8 Crew

Sophomore Men:
1st Austin Rosenwinkle X-Treme Speed
2nd Austin Zurlinden Team Illini
3rd Christian Keesler Bells

Junior Woman:
1st Elizabeth White Team Rollerdome

Junior Men:
1st Jimmy Uplinger Team Illini
2n Brandon Wonderlin Team Illini

Senior Men:
1st Joren Devries Team Wisconsin
2nd Jarred Bradley Bells Speed

Classic Ladies:
1st Lisa Dunham Team Illini
2nd Heather Fromm Bells
3rd Liz Kufer X-Treme

Classic Men:
1st Matt Betsinger X-Treme
2nd Jared Bradley Bells
3rd Eric Johnson X-Treme

Master Ladies:
1st Mary Cahill Odyssey

Master Men:
1st Aaron Hoover Team Rollerdome
2nd Brian Weideler Team Rollerdome
3rd Jerry Shipman Team Rollerdome

Veteran Ladies:
1st Denise Larson Capital City
2nd Shelly Meiner Ohio Valley
3rd Judy Scheidel Odyssey

Veteran Men:
1st Al Tinsley Texas Speed
2nd Mark Woods Bells
3rd Donnie Scheidel Odyssey

Elite:
1st Jim Larson Capital City
2nd Aaron Hoover Rollerdome
3rd Joren Devries Team Wisconsin

INLINE DEVELOPMENTAL (NOVICE)

Primary Girls:
1st Ava Shofner Odyssey
2nd Caitlin Smith Team Illini

Primary Boys:
1st Tejas Anand X-Treme
2nd David Meyer Bells
3rd Trey Tinsley Texas Speed
4th Brandon Cahill Odyssey

Juvenile Girls:
1st Julia Countryman Fleetwood

Juvenile Boys:
1st Dylan Scott Rollerdome
2nd Ely Dunham Team Illini
3rd Michael Perks Hillsdale Sk8 Crew
4th Conner Rice Hillsdale Sk8 Crew

Elementary Girls
1st Joana Arevalo Skate City Speed
2nd Skylar Betsinger X-Treme
3rd Jennifer Hughes Bells Speed
4th Breeonna Quick Skate City

Elementary Boys:
1st. R J Muldoon Bells
2nd Aaron Gettys Bells
3rd Scott Meyer Bells
4th Jayson Webber Team Illini

Freshman Girls:
1st Emma Huddleston Ohio Valley
2nd Katie Swisher Team Illini
3rd Mary Houlihan X-Treme

Freshman Boys:
1st Cameron Adams Cobras
2nd Jonathon Ingles Hillsdale Sk8 Crew
3rd Austin Paxton Team Illini

Sophomore Ladies:
1st Shannon Ward Hillsdale Sk8 Crew
2nd Celina Wait Team Illini
3rd Nicole Whitney Team Illini
4th Kayla Willoughby Team Illini

Sophomore Men:
1st Luke Biggerstaff Cobras
2nd Austin Zurlinden Team Illini
3rd Tim Hagan Cobras

Junior Ladies:
1st Elizabeth White Team Rollerdome

Junior Men:
1st Brandon Wonderlin Team Illini

Senior & Above Ladies:
1st Heather Fromm Bells
2nd Judy Scheidel Odyssey
3rd Ashley Bowles Odyssey

Senior & Above Men:
1st Jarrad Gettys Bells
2nd Wade Yost Rollerdome
3rd Jason Countryman Fleetwood
4th Doug Heiman Cobras

QUADS

Tiny Tot Boys:
1st Ethan Dunham Team Illini

Primary Boys:
1st. David Meyer Bells Speed

Elementary Girls:
1st Selena Paxton Team Illini
2nd Julia Countryman Fleetwood Speed
3rd Cassandra Trulock Savoy Speed

Elementary Boys:
1st Jayson Webber Team Illini
2nd Jason Countryman Fleetwood
3rd Braxtyn Weidler Team Rollerdome

Freshman Girls:
1st Kaitlyn Pribble Team Illini
2nd Katie Swisher Team Illini
3rd Casey Voogd X-Treme Speed

Freshman Boys:
1st Troy Yoder Bells Speed
2nd Austin Paxton Team Illini
3rd Krystian Hamaker Cobras

Junior Women:
1st Celina Wait Team Illini
2nd Alexandria Rys Team Illini
3rd Nicole Whitney Team Illini

Junior Men:
1st Cameron Adams Cobras
2nd Tim Hagan Cobras
3rd Austin Zurlinden Team Illini

Senior Woman:
1st Wendi Wentzell Riverside Speed

Senior Men:
1st Alex Scott Cobras
2nd Luke Biggerstaff Cobras
3rd Joren Devires Team Wisconsin

Classic Ladies:
1st Dakota Prosch Fleetwood
2nd Tracy Yost Team Rollerdome

Classic Men:
1st Jimmy Larson Capital City
2nd Jason Countryman Fleetwood

Master Men:
1st Brian Weidler Team Rollerdome
2nd Doug Heiman Cobras
3rd Tim Lesak X-Treme

Master Women:
1st Roberta Meyer Bells Speed

Veteran Women:
1st Shelly Meiners Ohio Valley
2nd Pam Dieckmann Cobras
3rd Rowena Countryman Fleetwood

Veteran Men:
1st Jack Countryman Fleetwood
2nd Mark Woods Bells
Jim White is offline   Reply With Quote